Skoczów: Klasa A

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 12 33 11 0 1 54:21
2 LKS POGÓRZE 12 28 9 1 2 40:16
3 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 12 26 8 2 2 39:16
4 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 12 26 7 5 0 32:13
5 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 12 23 7 2 3 35:18
6 LKS BESKID BRENNA 12 18 6 0 6 35:34
7 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 12 16 5 1 6 30:20
8 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 12 15 4 3 5 27:25
9 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 12 11 3 2 7 21:32
10 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 12 10 3 1 8 18:33
11 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 12 10 3 1 8 23:47
12 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 12 3 0 3 9 12:50
13 LKS RUDNIK 12 3 0 3 9 16:57
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:1
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 7:2
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS RUDNIK 8:0
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 4:3
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:4
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 13
2023-10-28/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:1
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 7:2
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS RUDNIK 8:0
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 4:3
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:4
2023-10-29/14:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:4
Kolejka nr 12
2023-10-21/11:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:8
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 6:1
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:4
2023-10-21/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:1
2023-10-22/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:5
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:1
Kolejka nr 11
2023-10-14/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS RUDNIK 9:0
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 8:1
2023-10-14/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:6
2023-10-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 5:1
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 2:1
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:8
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:0
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:5
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS POGÓRZE 1:5
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:2
2023-10-08/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:3
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 9
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:4
2023-09-30/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:0
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:2
2023-09-30/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 3:0
2023-10-01/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 3:1
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 5:1
Kolejka nr 8
2023-09-23/11:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS POGÓRZE 1:1
2023-09-23/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:3
2023-09-23/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS RUDNIK 7:2
2023-09-24/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:4
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:7
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:1
Kolejka nr 7
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:4
2023-09-16/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 7:2
2023-09-16/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:0
2023-09-17/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 5:0
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:3
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:2
2023-09-09/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 4:1
2023-09-10/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS RUDNIK 1:1
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:1
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:1
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:2
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-02/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:4
2023-09-02/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 2:3
2023-09-02/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:3
2023-09-02/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4:1
2023-09-03/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 4:6
2023-09-03/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-08-26/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS RUDNIK 5:2
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 5:1
2023-08-26/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 3:1
2023-08-27/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:5
2023-08-27/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:2
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:2
Kolejka nr 3
2023-08-19/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:0
2023-08-19/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:0
2023-08-19/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:2
2023-08-20/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 3:0
2023-08-20/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 1:1
2023-08-20/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:4
2023-08-15/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS RUDNIK 4:2
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:2
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 1:7
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 1:1
2023-08-15/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 4:3
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-12/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 4:0
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 2:0
2023-08-12/17:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS POGÓRZE 1:2
2023-08-12/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 1:0
2023-08-13/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:5
2023-08-13/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 2:5
Kolejka nr 14
2024-04-06/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2024-04-06/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2024-04-07/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-04-07/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-04-07/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2024-04-07/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-04-13/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2024-04-13/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2024-04-14/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-04-14/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-04-14/15:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-04-14/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2024-04-21/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-04-27/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-04-27/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-05-01/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-05-01/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2024-05-01/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-05-01/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-05-01/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2024-05-01/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-05-04/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-05-04/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-05-11/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-05-11/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2024-05-11/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2024-05-12/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-05-12/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2024-05-12/16:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2024-05-18/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2024-05-19/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-05-19/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2024-05-19/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-05-19/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2024-05-19/16:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-05-25/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-05-26/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2024-06-01/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-06-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2024-06-02/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS RUDNIK -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-06-08/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2024-06-09/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2024-06-15/17:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2024-06-15/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2024-06-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS RUDNIK -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2024-06-22/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2024-06-22/17:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-06-23/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW -:-
2024-06-23/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 LKS RUDNIK - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2024-06-23/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-