Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 13 37 12 1 0 92:8
2 LKS BESKID BRENNA 14 32 10 2 2 54:31
3 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 14 31 10 1 3 67:9
4 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 13 25 8 1 4 60:27
5 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 13 18 5 3 5 36:44
6 LKS GOLESZÓW 14 14 4 2 8 40:72
7 LKS POGÓRZE 13 9 3 0 10 15:49
8 LKS OCHABY 96 13 6 2 0 11 11:70
9 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 13 3 1 0 12 10:75
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-21/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:0
2022-05-21/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:3
2022-05-21/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:1
2022-05-21/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11:0
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-21/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 9:0
2022-05-21/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:3
2022-05-21/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:1
2022-05-21/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 11:0
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-14/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:2
2022-05-14/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:2
2022-05-14/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 18:1
2022-05-15/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:3
Kolejka nr 13
2022-05-07/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS POGÓRZE 4:2
2022-05-07/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:2
2022-05-07/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:5
2022-05-08/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:0
Kolejka nr 12
2022-04-30/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:6
2022-04-30/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS OCHABY 96 19:1
2022-04-30/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:11
2022-05-01/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 5:1
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-23/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 1:3
2022-04-23/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:1
2022-04-23/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:2
2022-04-23/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-04-19/16:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 0:7
2022-04-19/16:30 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:7
2022-04-19/16:30 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:9
2022-04-19/16:30 LKS OCHABY 96 - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:8
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:5
2021-10-23/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:4
2021-10-23/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 9:0
2021-10-24/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE 3:1
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:0
2021-10-16/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 0:1
2021-10-17/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 14:0
2021-10-17/14:30 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:1
2021-10-09/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:2
2021-10-09/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:5
2021-10-10/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 8:0
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 7:0
2021-10-02/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:8
2021-10-02/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:4
2021-10-03/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OCHABY 96 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/10:30 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:0
2021-09-25/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 1:3
2021-09-25/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:6
2021-09-26/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:1
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:5
2021-09-18/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 9:0
2021-09-18/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:3
2021-09-23/17:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 4:4
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 5:0
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:7
2021-09-11/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:3
2021-09-12/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 14:0
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-31/17:45 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:8
2021-09-04/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS OCHABY 96 2:1
2021-09-04/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:2
2021-09-04/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 11:0
2021-08-29/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 2:1
2021-08-29/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OCHABY 96 3:0
2021-09-08/18:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-28/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 2
2021-09-04/10:00 PAUZJE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-11/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-18/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-25/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2021-10-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-09/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-17/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - PAUZJE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-23/10:00 PAUZJE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-28/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2022-05-28/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2022-05-28/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2022-05-29/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2022-06-04/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2022-06-04/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2022-06-04/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2022-06-04/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2022-06-11/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2022-06-11/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2022-06-11/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2022-06-12/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-