Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 9 27 9 0 0 40:10
2 LKS BESKID BRENNA 9 20 6 2 1 32:16
3 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 9 17 5 2 2 32:17
4 KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE 9 16 5 1 3 37:14
5 LKS GOLESZÓW 9 12 4 0 5 22:28
6 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 9 11 3 2 4 20:26
7 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 9 10 3 1 5 17:25
8 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 9 9 3 0 6 18:29
9 LKS POGÓRZE 9 6 1 3 5 16:29
10 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 9 1 0 1 8 9:49
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS POGÓRZE 1:1
2022-10-22/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:2
2022-10-22/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:2
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:5
2022-10-23/12:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-22/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS POGÓRZE 1:1
2022-10-22/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 2:2
2022-10-22/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:2
2022-10-23/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 1:5
2022-10-23/12:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:2
Kolejka nr 8
2022-10-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:2
2022-10-15/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW 7:0
2022-10-15/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:0
2022-10-15/13:30 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:3
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:0
Kolejka nr 7
2022-10-08/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:1
2022-10-08/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:9
2022-10-08/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BESKID BRENNA 2:3
2022-10-08/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:2
2022-10-08/13:30 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 2:0
Kolejka nr 6
2022-10-01/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:0
2022-10-01/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 5:1
2022-10-02/11:45 KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 9:0
2022-10-02/12:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
2022-10-02/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-24/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS POGÓRZE 5:3
2022-09-24/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:7
2022-09-24/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:2
2022-09-24/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:3
2022-09-24/13:30 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:3
Kolejka nr 4
2022-09-17/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:5
2022-09-17/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:1
2022-09-17/12:00 KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 0:2
2022-09-18/13:45 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 11:1
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 3:3
Kolejka nr 3
2022-09-07/17:30 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 4:6
2022-09-10/11:00 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:0
2022-09-10/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:4
2022-09-10/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 2:1
2022-09-11/11:45 KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 3:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-09-03/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:3
2022-09-03/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW 1:3
2022-09-03/12:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 6:0
2022-09-04/12:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC 3:5
2022-09-04/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:2
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-26/18:00 KKS SPÓJNIA II ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:0
2022-08-27/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 0:6
2022-08-27/15:00 KP BESKID II SKOCZÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:3
2022-08-29/18:30 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 8:0
2022-09-07/17:30 LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 8:2