Skoczów: E1 Orlik Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 17 37 12 1 4 161:99
2 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 17 36 12 0 5 157:67
3 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 17 34 11 1 5 105:81
4 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 17 28 9 1 7 105:122
5 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 17 13 4 1 12 78:132
6 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 17 2 0 2 15 56:161
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-21/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:5
2022-05-23/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:5
2022-05-23/18:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 8:6
Kolejka nr 17
2022-05-21/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:5
2022-05-23/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 6:5
2022-05-23/18:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 8:6
Kolejka nr 16
2022-05-14/09:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 10:5
2022-05-16/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 4:4
2022-05-16/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7:3
Kolejka nr 15
2022-05-07/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 10:6
2022-05-09/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 13:7
2022-05-09/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 8:3
Kolejka nr 14
2022-05-02/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:8
2022-05-02/18:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 6:10
2022-05-02/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:9
Kolejka nr 13
2022-04-23/08:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 9:2
2022-04-25/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:15
2022-04-25/18:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7:6
Kolejka nr 12
2022-04-11/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:12
2022-04-11/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 13:13
2022-04-11/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 14:4
Kolejka nr 11
2022-04-04/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:15
2022-04-04/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:5
2022-04-14/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 7:10
Kolejka nr 10
2021-10-23/09:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3:0
2021-10-23/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 6:7
2021-10-25/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 8:3
Kolejka nr 9
2021-10-16/10:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:10
2021-10-18/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:15
2021-10-18/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 5:7
Kolejka nr 8
2021-10-09/09:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 10:0
2021-10-11/16:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 16:1
2021-10-11/18:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 16:0
Kolejka nr 7
2021-10-04/16:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 7:6
2021-10-04/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 4:7
2021-10-05/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:20
Kolejka nr 6
2021-09-25/09:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:18
2021-09-27/16:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:6
2021-09-27/16:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3:3
Kolejka nr 5
2021-09-20/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 8:5
2021-09-20/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:13
2021-09-21/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 1:4
Kolejka nr 4
2021-09-11/09:30 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 15:1
2021-09-13/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 10:5
2021-09-13/18:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 9:4
Kolejka nr 3
2021-09-06/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:6
2021-09-06/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:9
2021-09-07/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:8
Kolejka nr 2
2021-08-28/09:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 21:0
2021-08-28/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:5
2021-08-30/17:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 10:6
Kolejka nr 1
2021-08-23/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:7
2021-08-23/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 7:2
2021-08-23/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:1
Kolejka nr 18
2022-05-30/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-05-30/18:45 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2022-05-31/17:15 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2022-06-04/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2022-06-06/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2022-06-06/18:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2022-06-13/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2022-06-13/18:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ -:-
2022-06-13/18:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-