Skoczów: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "WIOSNA 22"

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7 18 6 0 1 26:11
2 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7 13 4 1 2 20:8
3 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 7 13 4 1 2 32:16
4 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 7 13 4 1 2 25:13
5 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7 3 1 0 6 11:36
6 UKS CIESZYN 7 1 0 1 6 10:40
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-21/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:2
2022-05-22/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN 2:2
2022-05-22/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:4
Kolejka nr 7
2022-05-21/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:2
2022-05-22/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN 2:2
2022-05-22/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:4
Kolejka nr 6
2022-05-14/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:5
2022-05-14/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:1
2022-05-15/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:0
Kolejka nr 5
2022-05-08/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS CIESZYN 7:4
2022-05-08/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:7
2022-05-08/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2022-04-30/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:0
2022-04-30/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:8
2022-05-05/16:30 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 5:3
Kolejka nr 3
2022-04-23/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 1:0
2022-04-24/09:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:2
2022-04-24/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 2
2022-04-16/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 5:1
2022-04-16/13:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:2
2022-05-03/09:30 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:13
Kolejka nr 1
2022-04-09/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:0
2022-04-10/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - UKS CIESZYN 4:2
2022-04-19/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:7
Kolejka nr 8
2022-05-29/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2022-05-29/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2022-06-01/18:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2022-06-05/10:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN -:-
2022-06-05/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2022-06-05/10:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 10
2022-06-11/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2022-06-11/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2022-06-12/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-