Żywiec: Klasa okręgowa "Żywiec-Skoczów" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 14 38 12 2 0 60:9
2 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 14 33 10 3 1 40:18
3 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 14 32 10 2 2 49:12
4 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 14 28 9 1 4 39:20
5 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 14 26 8 2 4 29:20
6 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 14 20 6 2 6 25:26
7 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 14 19 6 1 7 25:29
8 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 14 18 5 3 6 28:31
9 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 14 17 4 5 5 18:18
10 LKS LEŚNA 14 16 5 1 8 19:42
11 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 14 16 4 4 6 29:23
12 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 14 14 4 2 8 27:45
13 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 14 11 3 2 9 29:49
14 LKS POGÓRZE 14 6 2 0 12 12:43
15 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 14 5 1 2 11 18:62
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/13:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:13
2022-11-11/14:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:2
2022-11-11/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 5:0
2022-11-11/14:00 LKS LEŚNA - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:4
2022-11-11/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:1
2022-11-11/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3:1
2022-11-11/14:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 15
2022-11-11/13:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:13
2022-11-11/14:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:2
2022-11-11/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 5:0
2022-11-11/14:00 LKS LEŚNA - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:4
2022-11-11/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:1
2022-11-11/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3:1
2022-11-11/14:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:1
Kolejka nr 14
2022-11-05/14:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:2
2022-11-06/13:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS POGÓRZE 0:2
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:0
2022-11-06/14:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS LEŚNA 3:1
2022-11-06/14:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:0
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:7
2022-11-06/14:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:2
Kolejka nr 13
2022-10-29/14:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 3:1
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 1:2
2022-10-29/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:9
2022-10-29/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3:4
2022-10-29/15:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:1
2022-10-30/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:3
2022-10-30/14:00 LKS LEŚNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3:2
Kolejka nr 12
2022-10-22/15:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:3
2022-10-22/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:5
2022-10-22/15:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:3
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS LEŚNA 8:0
2022-10-23/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:0
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS POGÓRZE 3:1
2022-10-23/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2022-10-15/15:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:3
2022-10-15/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 0:3
2022-10-15/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 1:1
2022-10-15/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:1
2022-10-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 0:4
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 3:2
2022-10-16/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0:2
Kolejka nr 10
2022-10-08/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS LEŚNA 5:1
2022-10-08/16:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:1
2022-10-08/16:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:1
2022-10-08/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:1
2022-10-09/15:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 3:0
2022-10-09/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:3
2022-10-09/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 4:2
Kolejka nr 9
2022-10-01/15:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:0
2022-10-01/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:2
2022-10-01/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0:4
2022-10-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 1:4
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 2:0
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:1
2022-10-02/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:1
Kolejka nr 8
2022-09-24/11:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:1
2022-09-24/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:6
2022-09-24/16:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 0:3
2022-09-24/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 6:0
2022-09-25/12:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 2:2
2022-09-25/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 4:2
2022-09-25/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 2:3
Kolejka nr 7
2022-09-17/14:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 6:1
2022-09-17/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS LEŚNA 7:0
2022-09-17/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 4:1
2022-09-18/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 1:2
2022-09-18/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 5:6
2022-09-18/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 2:5
2022-09-18/17:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:2
Kolejka nr 6
2022-09-10/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 3:2
2022-09-10/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 3:0
2022-09-10/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 9:0
2022-09-11/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 3:2
2022-09-11/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:3
2022-09-11/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 5:0
2022-09-11/16:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 4:2
Kolejka nr 5
2022-09-03/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 5:1
2022-09-03/16:00 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:3
2022-09-03/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS LEŚNA 2:1
2022-09-04/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:6
2022-09-04/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:1
2022-09-04/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 1:2
2022-09-04/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:0
Kolejka nr 4
2022-08-31/17:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS POGÓRZE 3:0
2022-08-31/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 4:2
2022-08-31/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 2:4
2022-08-31/17:30 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:0
2022-08-31/17:30 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:1
2022-08-31/17:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 3:0
2022-08-31/18:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 1:0
Kolejka nr 3
2022-08-27/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 1:3
2022-08-27/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 3:1
2022-08-28/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:1
2022-08-28/15:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:5
2022-08-28/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:2
2022-08-28/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:3
2022-08-28/17:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS LEŚNA 2:2
Kolejka nr 2
2022-08-20/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY 3:3
2022-08-20/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA 2:2
2022-08-20/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA 3:3
2022-08-20/17:00 GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 4:1
2022-08-21/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ 0:3
2022-08-21/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 12:0
2022-09-07/17:30 LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE 0:1
Kolejka nr 1
2022-08-13/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4:0
2022-08-14/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:4
2022-08-14/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:2
2022-08-14/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE 0:0
2022-08-14/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:1
2022-09-06/18:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ 0:4
2022-11-13/14:00 LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY - LKS LEŚNA 1:2
Kolejka nr 16
2023-04-01/15:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2023-04-01/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2023-04-02/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2023-04-08/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2023-04-09/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2023-04-09/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS LEŚNA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2023-04-15/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2023-04-16/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
2023-04-16/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2023-04-22/15:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2023-04-22/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2023-04-23/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2023-04-23/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2023-04-29/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2023-04-30/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2023-04-30/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 21
2023-05-03/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2023-05-03/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2023-05-03/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2023-05-03/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 22
2023-05-07/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2023-05-07/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS SOŁA RAJCZA -:-
Kolejka nr 23
2023-05-13/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2023-05-13/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2023-05-14/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2023-05-14/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 24
2023-05-20/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2023-05-21/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 25
2023-05-27/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2023-05-27/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2023-05-28/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2023-05-28/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2023-05-28/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
Kolejka nr 26
2023-05-31/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2023-05-31/18:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 27
2023-06-03/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2023-06-03/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2023-06-04/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2023-06-04/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 28
2023-06-08/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-
2023-06-08/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 29
2023-06-10/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA -:-
2023-06-10/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ -:-
2023-06-11/15:00 LKS LEŚNA - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA -:-
Kolejka nr 30
2023-06-17/15:00 LKS SOŁA RAJCZA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2023-06-17/16:00 GKS PODHALANKA MILÓWKA - LKS LEŚNA -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS MUŃCUŁ UJSOŁY -:-
2023-06-17/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - GKS RADZIECHOWY - WIEPRZ -:-
2023-06-18/15:00 LKS SMREK ŚLEMIEŃ - LKS BORY PIETRZYKOWICE -:-