Skoczów: Klasa B

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH 10 20 6 2 2 32:14
2 LKS POGÓRZE II 10 19 6 1 3 31:19
3 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 10 12 3 3 4 21:26
4 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ 10 12 3 3 4 14:31
5 LKS OCHABY 96 10 11 2 5 3 17:23
6 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 10 8 2 2 6 26:28
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-21/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ 5:0
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE II 3:4
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS OCHABY 96 5:0
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-21/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ 5:0
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE II 3:4
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS OCHABY 96 5:0
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 1:7
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:2
2023-10-15/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH 3:2
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-08/11:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE II 3:1
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH 1:4
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 2:2
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-01/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 6:1
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:1
2023-10-01/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ 12:1
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 6:2
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH 0:0
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE II 3:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:1
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH 3:3
2023-09-17/16:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 3:0
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-10/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ 1:3
2023-09-10/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 1:1
2023-09-13/17:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE II 3:1
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-03/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 3:1
2023-09-03/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:1
2023-09-03/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2023-08-26/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH 4:3
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 3:3
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE II 1:1
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-19/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
2023-08-20/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS OCHABY 96 3:1
2023-08-20/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ 3:0
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-14/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2024-04-14/15:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH -:-
2024-04-14/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-04-21/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-27/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE II -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH -:-
2024-04-28/16:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-11/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-12/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-05-12/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-18/16:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2024-05-19/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ -:-
2024-05-19/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-25/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-05-26/17:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE II -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-02/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-06-08/17:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-06-09/15:00 LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH - LKS POGÓRZE II -:-
2024-06-09/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS POGÓRZE II - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS VICTORIA II HAŻLACH -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS WISŁA II STRUMIEŃ - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-