Skoczów: IV liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 10 27 9 0 1 100:5
2 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC 10 20 6 2 2 47:26
3 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 10 16 5 1 4 26:33
4 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 10 10 3 1 6 29:54
5 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 10 9 3 0 7 29:66
6 LKS OCHABY 96 10 6 2 0 8 12:59
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-28/11:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0:3
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:10
2023-10-29/13:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC 6:1
Kolejka nr 10
2023-10-28/11:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0:3
2023-10-28/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:10
2023-10-29/13:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC 6:1
Kolejka nr 9
2023-10-21/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:4
2023-10-21/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS OCHABY 96 5:1
2023-10-22/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 7:5
Kolejka nr 8
2023-10-14/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 1:3
2023-10-14/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC 0:11
2023-10-15/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 12:0
Kolejka nr 7
2023-10-07/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:11
2023-10-07/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 4:1
2023-10-08/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 4:0
Kolejka nr 6
2023-09-30/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 3:0
2023-10-01/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC 3:3
2023-11-05/13:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 21:0
Kolejka nr 5
2023-09-23/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS OCHABY 96 7:1
2023-09-23/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 4:7
2023-09-24/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:6
Kolejka nr 4
2023-09-16/11:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 4:2
2023-09-16/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC 2:8
2023-09-17/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 14:0
Kolejka nr 3
2023-09-09/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 0:4
2023-09-09/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:13
2023-09-10/14:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS OCHABY 96 1:0
Kolejka nr 2
2023-09-02/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC 2:2
2023-09-02/11:15 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE 2:5
2023-09-03/10:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 13:0
Kolejka nr 1
2023-08-26/15:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 3:0
2023-08-26/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE 5:6
2023-08-27/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE 9:2
Kolejka nr 11
2024-04-13/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2024-04-13/13:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-04-14/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2024-04-20/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2024-04-20/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-04-21/10:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2024-04-27/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-04-27/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-04-28/13:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2024-05-04/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2024-05-04/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-05-05/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2024-05-11/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-05-11/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-05-11/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2024-05-18/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2024-05-18/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-05-19/16:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2024-05-25/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-05-25/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2024-06-01/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-06-01/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2024-06-02/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
Kolejka nr 19
2024-06-08/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE -:-
2024-06-08/11:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE -:-
2024-06-08/15:00 LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE - LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 20
2024-06-15/10:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA KOŃCZYCE WIELKIE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2024-06-15/11:00 LKS ORZEŁ ZABŁOCIE - LKS STRAŻAK PIELGRZYMOWICE -:-
2024-06-16/17:00 LKS STRAŻAK II DĘBOWIEC - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-