Żywiec: Klasa okręgowa "ZINA Grupa Skoczów" Grupa 6

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 10 25 8 1 1 47:11
2 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 10 23 7 2 1 41:15
3 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 10 23 7 2 1 35:10
4 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 10 18 6 0 4 29:23
5 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 10 14 4 2 4 22:23
6 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 10 12 4 0 6 18:37
7 LKS POGÓRZE 10 10 3 1 6 14:33
8 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 10 9 2 3 5 14:31
9 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 10 6 2 0 8 14:35
10 LKS GOLESZÓW 10 4 1 1 8 12:28
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 8:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 1:11
2020-09-26/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:1
2020-09-26/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 8:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 1:2
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 1:11
2020-09-26/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:1
2020-09-26/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2:6
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-19/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 4:1
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 7:1
2020-09-19/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 6:0
2020-09-19/16:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 4:1
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:0
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/14:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:1
2020-09-12/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:1
2020-09-12/16:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 2:4
2020-09-12/16:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 0:1
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:4
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:0
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 5:0
2020-09-05/16:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 2:3
2020-09-05/16:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 6:0
2020-09-05/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:2
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 2:3
2020-08-29/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:3
2020-08-29/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 0:4
2020-08-29/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 1:2
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 1:5
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-22/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS GOLESZÓW 4:1
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS POGÓRZE 7:1
2020-08-22/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:0
2020-08-22/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 3:4
2020-08-23/18:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 3:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/11:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:3
2020-08-15/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 5:0
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 1:1
2020-08-15/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 3:0
2020-08-16/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-08/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS GOLESZÓW 3:2
2020-08-08/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS POGÓRZE 6:3
2020-08-08/17:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 3:3
2020-08-09/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 7:1
2020-09-16/16:30 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:3
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-01/16:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:4
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW 2:2
2020-08-01/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 12:0
2020-08-01/17:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 2:0
2020-08-02/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 0:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/17:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 3:1
2020-07-25/17:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:6
2020-07-25/17:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE 2:1
2020-07-26/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS GOLESZÓW 1:1
2020-07-26/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 0:2
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-10-03/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2020-10-10/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-10-11/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-10-17/15:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-10-24/15:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-10-25/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/15:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-10-31/15:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-10-31/15:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-10-31/15:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2020-10-31/15:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-
2020-11-07/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-11-08/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2020-11-11/14:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS GOLESZÓW -:-
2020-11-11/14:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-11-11/14:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2020-11-11/14:00 KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-11-11/14:00 LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2020-11-14/14:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-11-14/14:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-
2020-11-14/15:00 LKS GOLESZÓW - LKS TEMPO PUŃCÓW -:-
2020-11-15/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-11-15/14:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - KKS SPÓJNIA ZEBRZYDOWICE -:-