Skoczów: Klasa A Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 9 23 7 2 0 66:12
2 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 8 22 7 1 0 21:9
3 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 9 16 5 1 3 29:20
4 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 9 15 5 0 4 24:23
5 KS NIERODZIM 9 14 4 2 3 17:18
6 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 9 11 3 2 4 21:24
7 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 9 8 2 2 5 31:24
8 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 9 6 2 0 7 21:42
9 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 9 0 0 0 9 2:60
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7:4
2020-09-27/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS NIERODZIM 1:4
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:7
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 9:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 7:4
2020-09-27/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - KS NIERODZIM 1:4
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:7
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 9:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-09-20/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - KS NIERODZIM 1:2
2020-09-20/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 0:10
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 3:8
2020-09-20/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-09-12/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 15:0
2020-09-13/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:3
2020-09-13/16:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 2:0
2020-09-13/16:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 1:2
Kolejka nr 7
2020-09-06/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 1:9
2020-09-06/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 0:3
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 4:1
2020-09-06/16:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 4:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-08-29/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:2
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 3:0
2020-08-30/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 2:1
2020-08-30/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - KS NIERODZIM 2:4
Kolejka nr 5
2020-08-23/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:6
2020-08-23/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 3:1
2020-08-23/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 0:11
2020-08-23/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 2:4
Kolejka nr 4
2020-08-15/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 0:2
2020-08-15/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 13:1
2020-08-16/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 2:1
2020-08-16/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - KS NIERODZIM 2:1
Kolejka nr 3
2020-08-09/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 1:1
2020-08-09/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 6:0
2020-08-09/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH 1:3
2020-08-09/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 3:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-02/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:6
2020-08-02/16:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE 5:1
2020-08-02/17:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - KS NIERODZIM 1:1
2020-08-02/17:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:2
Kolejka nr 1
2020-07-25/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE 4:1
2020-07-26/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE 2:1
2020-07-26/17:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN 4:2
2020-07-26/17:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC 4:1
Kolejka nr 11
2020-10-03/15:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-10-04/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
Kolejka nr 12
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-10-11/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
Kolejka nr 13
2020-10-18/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-10-18/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 14
2020-10-24/15:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS NIERODZIM -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
Kolejka nr 15
2020-10-31/14:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2020-10-31/14:00 KS NIERODZIM - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE -:-
Kolejka nr 16
2020-11-07/14:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2020-11-08/14:00 LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
Kolejka nr 17
2021-04-05/11:00 LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC - GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE -:-
2021-04-05/15:00 LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN - LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH -:-
2021-04-05/15:00 MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2021-04-05/15:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - KS NIERODZIM -:-
Kolejka nr 18
2021-04-10/15:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS ISKRA ISKRZYCZYN -:-
2021-04-11/11:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS BŁĘKITNI PIERŚCIEC -:-
2021-04-11/15:00 GKS MORCINEK KACZYCE - MKS PROMYK GOLASOWICE -:-
2021-04-11/15:00 LKS VICTORIA HAŻLACH - LKS KOŃCZYCE MAŁE -:-