Skoczów: F1 Żak Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KS NIERODZIM 8 22 7 1 0 59:18
2 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 8 19 6 1 1 51:17
3 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8 15 5 0 3 42:31
4 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 8 11 3 2 3 35:31
5 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 7 10 3 1 3 39:33
6 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 8 9 3 0 5 46:58
7 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 8 8 2 2 4 33:45
8 UKS CIESZYN 8 7 2 1 5 26:40
9 LKS POGÓRZE 7 0 0 0 7 18:76
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-20/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 2:6
2020-10-21/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 4:1
2020-10-22/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS NIERODZIM 0:3
2020-10-23/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 5:6
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-20/16:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 2:6
2020-10-21/16:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS POGÓRZE 4:1
2020-10-22/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KS NIERODZIM 0:3
2020-10-23/16:00 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 5:6
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-14/16:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 6:2
2020-10-14/16:00 KS NIERODZIM - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 9:1
2020-10-17/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-06/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 12:3
2020-10-07/16:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - UKS CIESZYN 8:2
2020-10-08/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS POGÓRZE 14:3
2020-10-08/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:3
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-30/16:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS NIERODZIM 4:4
2020-09-30/16:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 4:7
2020-10-01/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 3:5
2020-10-02/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:6
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-22/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 2:2
2020-09-23/17:00 KS NIERODZIM - LKS POGÓRZE 13:3
2020-09-24/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS CIESZYN 5:1
2020-09-24/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 9:8
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-16/17:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8:2
2020-09-16/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS NIERODZIM 3:13
2020-09-17/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 2:16
2020-09-18/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 5:5
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-09/16:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 10:1
2020-09-09/17:30 KS NIERODZIM - UKS CIESZYN 4:1
2020-09-10/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 9:6
2020-09-10/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:5
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-01/17:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI 9:8
2020-09-02/17:30 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - KS NIERODZIM 4:9
2020-09-02/17:30 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS POGÓRZE 16:1
2020-09-04/17:00 UKS CIESZYN - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 3:1
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-26/16:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5:3
2020-08-26/18:00 KS NIERODZIM - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 4:2
2020-08-27/16:00 LKS POGÓRZE - UKS CIESZYN 5:8
2020-08-27/17:00 MKP BRENNA - GÓRKI - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:3
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-28/15:00 LKS POGÓRZE - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW -:-