Skoczów: III liga okręgowa C1 Trampkarz Grupa 1

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 10 30 10 0 0 90:7
2 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 10 24 8 0 2 123:12
3 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 10 18 6 0 4 61:42
4 UKS CIESZYN 10 12 4 0 6 68:63
5 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 10 6 2 0 8 30:94
6 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 10 0 0 0 10 11:165
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 19:1
2020-10-25/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 22:0
Kolejka nr 10
2020-10-24/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 2:1
2020-10-24/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 19:1
2020-10-25/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 22:0
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-17/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:7
2020-10-21/16:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS CIESZYN 3:14
2020-10-22/16:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:17
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-11/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:10
2020-10-11/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:17
2020-10-11/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 22:1
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-01/16:45 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS CIESZYN 9:5
2020-10-03/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 3:2
2020-10-03/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 10:4
Kolejka nr 6
2020-09-26/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 5:1
2020-09-27/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 2:21
2020-09-27/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:18
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-19/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - UKS CIESZYN 4:8
2020-09-19/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 0:7
2020-09-20/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 0:17
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-12/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 13:0
2020-09-12/12:30 UKS CIESZYN - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 17:0
2020-09-13/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 8:0
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-05/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - UKS CIESZYN 7:2
2020-09-05/10:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. 3:10
2020-09-05/11:00 KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 21:1
Kolejka nr 2
2020-08-30/10:00 UKS CIESZYN - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 1:5
2020-08-30/10:00 LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW - UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA 3:9
2020-08-30/12:30 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - KP BESKID SKOCZÓW 1:3
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-22/09:00 KP BESKID SKOCZÓW - LKS ZRYW BĄKÓW 20:0
2020-08-23/10:00 LUKAM 2010 SP. Z O.O. - UKS CIESZYN 3:0
2020-08-23/17:00 UKS APN GÓRAL ISTEBNA - KS KUŹNIA USTROŃ 0:3