Skoczów: III liga okręgowa D1 Młodzik "WIOSNA 24"
Lp. |
Drużyna |
M |
Pkt |
Z |
R |
P |
+/- |
1 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
2 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
3 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
4 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
5 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
6 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0 |
0:0 |
Kolejka nr 1 |
2024-04-06/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
-:- |
2024-04-06/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
-:- |
2024-04-07/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 2 |
2024-04-13/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
-:- |
2024-04-13/14:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
-:- |
2024-04-14/15:45 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 3 |
2024-04-20/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-21/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-21/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 4 |
2024-04-27/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
-:- |
2024-04-28/10:00 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
-:- |
2024-04-28/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 5 |
2024-04-30/16:30 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
-:- |
2024-04-30/16:30 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
-:- |
2024-04-30/16:30 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 6 |
2024-05-04/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
-:- |
2024-05-05/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
-:- |
2024-05-05/14:30 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 7 |
2024-05-11/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
-:- |
2024-05-12/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-12/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 8 |
2024-05-18/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
-:- |
2024-05-18/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
-:- |
2024-05-19/10:00 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 9 |
2024-05-25/10:00 |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
- |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
-:- |
2024-05-25/11:00 |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
- |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
-:- |
2024-05-26/09:00 |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
- |
LKS POGÓRZE |
-:- |
Kolejka nr 10 |
2024-06-01/09:00 |
KP BESKID SKOCZÓW |
- |
LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW |
-:- |
2024-06-02/10:00 |
CKS PIAST II CIESZYN |
- |
MKS BRENNA - GÓRKI |
-:- |
2024-06-02/15:00 |
LKS POGÓRZE |
- |
LKS STRAŻAK DĘBOWIEC |
-:- |