Skoczów: III liga okręgowa A1 Junior

Lp. Drużyna M Pkt Z R P +/-
1 CKS PIAST CIESZYN 5 15 5 0 0 33:2
2 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 5 12 4 0 1 26:8
3 LKS POGÓRZE 5 12 4 0 1 13:6
4 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 5 9 3 0 2 11:17
5 LKS OCHABY 96 5 9 3 0 2 8:8
6 LKS 99 PRUCHNA 5 4 1 1 3 14:8
7 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4 4 1 1 2 3:12
8 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 4 3 1 0 3 2:6
9 LKS BESKID BRENNA 5 3 1 0 4 9:10
10 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 5 0 0 0 5 2:44
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 1:4
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
2020-09-27/12:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 7:2
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS POGÓRZE 1:4
2020-09-26/16:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:3
2020-09-27/12:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 4:0
2020-09-27/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 7:2
Kolejka nr 4
2020-09-19/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:0
2020-09-19/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BESKID BRENNA 1:0
2020-09-19/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 5:2
2020-09-19/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS OCHABY 96 1:0
2020-09-20/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 0:11
Kolejka nr 3
2020-09-12/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 13:0
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE 10:0
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 1:1
2020-09-12/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS OCHABY 96 1:2
2020-09-12/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS POGÓRZE 0:2
Kolejka nr 2
2020-09-05/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BESKID BRENNA 4:2
2020-09-05/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - LKS 99 PRUCHNA 3:2
2020-09-05/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL 1:7
2020-09-05/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 2:0
2020-09-06/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN 0:8
Kolejka nr 1
2020-08-29/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE 4:0
2020-08-29/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS POGÓRZE 3:2
2020-08-29/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS OCHABY 96 0:1
2020-08-30/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW 0:8
2020-08-30/16:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ 0:1
Kolejka nr 5
2020-09-26/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 6
2020-10-03/09:15 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-10-03/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2020-10-03/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
2020-10-04/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
Kolejka nr 7
2020-10-10/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2020-10-10/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
Kolejka nr 8
2020-10-17/11:00 CKS PIAST CIESZYN - LKS OCHABY 96 -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL - LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ -:-
2020-10-17/11:00 LKS 99 PRUCHNA - LKS BESKID BRENNA -:-
2020-10-17/12:00 LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW - RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE -:-
2020-10-18/11:00 WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE - LKS POGÓRZE -:-
Kolejka nr 9
2020-10-24/10:00 LKS OCHABY 96 - LKS BŁYSKAWICA DROGOMYŚL -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS WISŁA STRUMIEŃ - LKS 99 PRUCHNA -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 LKS POGÓRZE - CKS PIAST CIESZYN -:-
2020-10-24/11:00 RKS CUKROWNIK CHYBIE - WIŚLAŃSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE -:-
2020-10-25/15:00 LKS BESKID BRENNA - LKS OLZA POGWIZDÓW -:-